Exit Festival Past Line-up Highlights

×

Error message

LoginRadius connection error: Not Found.
Please refer to the admininstrator.

Primary tabs

2000

Darkwood Dub, Orthodox Celts, Eyesburn, Bob Sinclair, Tony Allen, Van Gogh, Atheist Rap, Deca loših muzičara

2001

Finley Quaye, Banco de Gaia, Kosheen, Tony Allen, manCHILD, 4hero, KUD Idijoti

2002

David Morales, Darren Emerson, LTJ Bukem, Lottie, Marshall Jefferson, Erick Morillo, Asian Dub Foundation, Transglobal Underground, Smoke City, Blue States, Tony Allen, ManCHILD, Banco de Gaia, Darko Rundek, Roni Size, Van Gogh, and Love Hunters

2003

Rollins Band, Tricky, Moloko, Stereo MCs, Dirty Vegas, Chumbawamba, Soul II Soul, Shane MacGowan, Misty in Roots, Pete Tong, Tim Deluxe, Jeff Mills, Rambo Amadeus, Mizar, Roni Size, Darren Emerson, Lottie, Prong, Van Gogh

2004

Massive Attack, Soulfly, Iggy and the Stooges, Cypress Hill, Brand New Heavies, Goldfrapp, The Wailers, Peaches, Rambo Amadeus, Partibrejkers, Darkwood Dub, Obojeni Program, Adam Freeland, 4hero, Neneh Cherry, Luna, Timo Maas, Sander Kleinenberg, Roger Sanchez, Howie B, X-Press 2, Ken Ishii,

2005

Apocalyptica, Garbage, The White Stripes, Fatboy Slim, Ladytron, Slayer, Underworld, Ian Brown, The Datsuns, Carl Cox, Felix da Housecat, DJ Marky & DJ Patife, 2 Many DJs, Sasha, Edo Maajka, Disciplin A Kitschme, Laibach

2006

Franz Ferdinand, Morrissey, Billy Idol, Pet Shop Boys, The Cardigans, The Cult, Dizzee Rascal, HIM, Scissor Sisters, Dave Clarke, David Guetta, Derrick May, Eric Prydz, Hernán Cattáneo, James Zabiela, Jeff Mills, Junior Jack, Layo & Bushwacka!, Nick Warren, Simian Mobile Disco, Steve Angello, Suzanne Vega, Plejboj, Darkwood Dub, Siddharta, Eyesburn, Moonspell, Madball, The Beat Fleet, Dog Eat Dog, Partibrejkers, Obojeni Program, Rambo Amadeus.

2007

Beastie Boys, Snoop Dogg, Wu-Tang Clan Robert Plant and Strange Sensation, The Prodigy, Groove Armada, Lauryn Hill, Basement Jaxx, Tanya Stephens, Stanton Warriors and MC Wreck, Overflow, The Pipettes, Cansei de Ser Sexy, Zinc b2b Friction and Dynamite MC, Dubioza kolektiv, LTJ Bukem and MC Conrad, Van Gogh, Audio Bullys,, Pendulum DJ set with MC Verse, Trentemøller, Green Velvet, Danny Tenaglia, John Digweed, Richie Hawtin, Nic Fanciulli, Paul Woolford, Magda, Justin Martin, Roger Sanchez, Sébastien Léger, Eric Prydz, Satyricon, Udo, May Result, Meshugahh

2008

Gossip, The Hives, Manu Chao, Juliette and the Licks, Gentleman & The Far East Band, The Bellrays, Nightwish, The Presets, Roni Size, Sham 69, 2ManyDJ's, Audion, Axwell, Bad Copy, Ben Watt, Booka Shade, Claude VonStroke, Deep Dish, Dillinja, DJ Hype, François K, High Contrast, Capybara, Kruder & Dorfmeister, Laurent Garnier, Let 3, Lollobrigida Girls, Miguel Migs feat. Lisa Shaw, Ministry, Moomin, NOISIA, Shy FX & MC:SP, Soulwax, Sven Väth, Tiamat, Tiga, Tom Novy, Zdob şi Zdub

2009

Moby, Patti Smith, Lily Allen, Madness, The Prodigy, Arctic Monkeys, Manic Street Preachers, Kraftwerk, Korn, Carl Cox b2b Green Velvet, Eric Prydz b2b Adam Beyer, Chase & Status, Sasha b2b John Digweed, James Zabiela b2b Nic Fanciulli, Steve Lawler b2b Lee Burridge, Richie Hawtin b2b Dubfire, Heidi b2b Justin Martin, Loco Dice b2b Magda, Steve Angello b2b Sebastian Ingrosso, Kissy Sell Out b2b Alex Metric, Tayo b2b Hannah Holland, Sander Kleinenberg b2b Darren Emerson, Paul Woolford b2b Yousef, Reboot LIVE!, Gui Borrato LIVE!, Etienne De Crecy LIVE!, Japanese Popstars LIVE!, ReWire DJ's

2010

Faith No More, Mika, LCD Soundsystem, Placebo, The Chemical Brothers, Röyksopp, Does It Offend You, Yeah?, Missy Elliott, Crystal Castles, The Horrors, SebastiAn, DJ Mehdi, A-Trak, Midnight Juggernauts, Klaxons, Chromeo, Zombie Disco Squad, Brodinski, Busy P, Erol Alkan, Crookers, Boys Noize, Yeasayer, We Have Band, Miike Snow, Ricardo Villalobos, Moderat, Josh Wink, David Guetta, Pendulum, The Exploited, Atari Teenage Riot, Behemoth, Cathedral, Bad Brains, Die Antwoord, Suicidal Tendencies

2011

Arcade Fire, Pulp, Jamiroquai, Portishead, Grinderman, M.I.A., Editors, House of Pain, Santigold, Bad Religion, Kreator, Beirut (band), Go Back to the Zoo, Underworld, Deadmau5, Groove Armada, Fedde Le Grand, Magnetic Man, Tiga, James Zabiela, Digitalism live, DJ Sneak, Paul Kalkbrenner, Joris Voorn, Steve Aoki, Carl Craig, Marco Carola, Hadouken!, Joachim Garraud, Better Lost Than Stupid (Martin Buttrich, Davide Squillace, Matthias Tanzmann), Max Demand, Gramophonedzie, Nosaj Thing, Photek, Kensington, The Dandies.